AdSense

Showing posts with label Love Video. Show all posts
Showing posts with label Love Video. Show all posts

Sunday, November 4, 2012

Lawak Matluthfi90

Tetiba terbaca pulak tentang mamat sorang nie, haha kelakar dan tabik kat video nie sebab buat lawak sambil memberi pengetahuan. Itu namanya lawak orang pandai dan lagi satu jalan cerita video sangat simple tapi boleh bagi impact yang hebat untuk pemahaman audience. So drama dan movie melayu yang sangat suka konon yer nak buat lawak yang tak jadi tue boleh rujuk video nie opss... haha sory i memang tak suka tengok cerita melayu merapu, korean drama lagi best.



Sunday, September 16, 2012

Lee Seung Chul - Last Concert

This song is sad and great hear that and understand the lyric



jigeum seulpeun nae moseubeul
mudaedwiui han sonyeo ....
aesseo nunmul chameumyeo
barabogo inne ......

mudaedwie geu sonyeoneun
jageun uijae anja
duson gopge moeugo
barabomyeo deutne...
naui yaegireul o~~~

sonyeoneun nareul algie
deo deouk seulpeojine.......

noraeneun jeomjeom heureugo
sonyeoneun ureumeul chamji motae ......
bakkeuro naga beorigo

noraeneun kkeuchi natjiman ........
ijen bureuji anheuri ye~~~
i seulpeun norae ...... 

bakkeuro naga beorigo...

noraeneun kkeuchi natjiman ...
ijen bureuji anheuri ye~~~
i seulpeun norae ....

Now, my sad appearance
There is a little girl (at the end of the stage / backstage)
while I do my best to fight the tears
she is staring at me

At the backstage, that little girl
Sitting in a chair
Two tender hands on each other
While she stares and listens
To my story, oh

As the girl gets to know me
She gets more and more (the blues/sad)

Step by step, she gets carried away by the song
The little girl can't control her weeping
She takes her way outside and leaves me

Although the song came at its end
Now, I won't sing about the past
This sad song

She takes her way outside and leaves me

Although the song came at its end
Now, I won't sing about the past
This sad song....

Thursday, July 5, 2012

Jessie J and Vince duet 'Nobody's Perfect'


Yes, here the best show and giving the impact wow yo!!!, membuatkan orang puas mendengar dan kelainan vocal bergabung menjadi satu. Mesti lepas ni nak dengar berulang kali macam yusra selalu buat tiap-tiap hari biler tension, ok enjoy the show guys. Kekawan ada citer nak share dengan yusra ker?

Friday, December 2, 2011

Rock The World Adrenaline 2011


This is the promo video from Rock The World Adrenaline 2011, this video can be more memories for our group SkyTeam as collaboration project to find a better client and faces in real industry for subject TV Directing (BRO 631). We learn a lot from this production from start the shooting at 6am until 3am wow I'm going crazy for that day. Experience behind the scenes and learn a lot from all crew production and see how them handle it to get the impact, satisfaction, strategy and what ever in production. Advantages for our group can meet the people really experience and willing to teach and share with what they have now. They do not stingy and arrogant with our group and so most welcome even with extremely busy.  Now ours group in progress behind the scenes for this promo to send to our lecturer Dr. D and also waiting a real concert for this event in december. Thanks for all of them to made up our task to be in real success. Kepada kawan-kawan semua jangan lupa lihat promo ini di TV9 and Youtube sampai banyak-banyak kali.
For all people out there don't forget to join this concert in 10am, 10 December 2011. Datang jangan tak datang!!! from yusra yang sekecil semut pengalaman

Thursday, June 2, 2011

Song Ji Eun - Going crazy eng sub



It’s not love
This isn't love
It’s just your obsession
Wherever
Whatever I do
It’s frightening
The you who watches me


I follow in your shadow
I make a phone call
I become thrilled at the sound of your shaking breath
My heart runs after your increasingly quick steps
I think I’ll go crazy
The long night gets darker
Under the dead street lamp in front of your house
I’m watching you through the crack in your window
Until the night ends
Come on and find me
You keep playing a suffocating game of hide-and-seek with me
You, you, you
You’re inseparable from me


Have you gone crazy?
Why are you like this?
Please just leave me alone now
Seeing you is suffocating
Please disappear from my sight


You can never break away from me
You have no one to love but me
Try to escape
Wherever you are
I can see you
You know deeply
You can never break away from me
You have no one to love but me
Look at me now
I don’t wanna cry no more, more


Get lost
Just back off
I really can’t breathe
Wherever I go
Wherever I am
It’s frightening
The you who follows me


A hundred times
Tens of thousands of times
I've called you
But why, why is there no answer?
Did you forget?
It’s already been a thousand days since we met
I prepared a gift you’d like
I sit on the street you frequently travel
I’m waiting for you
I know my love
Don’t call it obsession, you don’t know love
Don’t say I've gone crazy
You don’t know my heart
You can never be separated from me


Have you gone crazy?
Why are you like this?
Please just leave me alone now
Seeing you is suffocating
Please disappear from my sight


You know you want me too
You know you love me
Don’t run away from me
Cut the crap
Get a hold of yourself and stop it
Let go of me now


This ain't right
This isn't love
It’s just hurts me, don’t be like this
I loved you
But I don’t now
Erase me from your memory
I don’t wanna cry no more, more

Tuesday, May 31, 2011

Kisah Hati - Alyah

Just like this song because have a good lyrics and the sound of singer is so great. Argghh tapi macam sad jer lagu nie because not from loving happy ending. What im feel now i hate it and hope i will get someone truth for me and being honest with me and always appreciated about myself. Now im bored with my life because don't have anybody care with me and just stand alone with my own. Setiap penipuan yang telah dilakukan sudah mendapat balasan yang setimpal and now he's must understand where ever we go we stick with karma life and walaupun balasan tidak akan dirasai pada masa sekarang tetapi kita tidak tahu pada masa akan datang. Maybe ini menjadi satu kesilapan yang perlu dipelajari dan harap menjadi lebih kuat dari yang sebelumnya. 


Wednesday, May 25, 2011

Tong Hua (童话) Cover - English/Chinese + Violin/Trumpet by Jason Chen & J Rice


Malam ini macam terasa teringat semua kenangan lame masa dekat Diploma biler for subject Mandarin kitaowang semua kene create group for classes berlakon and menyanyi. Yang paling tak boleh blah aku kene nyanyi lagu Tonghua ni haha duet dengan En alan yang handsome haha. Giler la satu auditorium dengar wah cuak kowt first time kene nyanyi depan orang ramai, lutut aku macam nak cabut dah nafas macam rasa asik sekat-sekat la plak. Tapi takper semua show da selesai sampai the end and cume mcm tepuk fuhh macam buat concert jer rasa and at last for our classes we are the winner for that semester and semua macam tak caye boleh menang. That the sweet time with my friend in diploma business and especially for my classmate you all the best friend and dari sini jugak banyak ragam kawan yang i boleh kenal and tau sape sayang dekat Yusra. Love u all so much from yusra yang giler, yang da makan ubat ke belum and yang kowang ingat mandi ker tak eh hehe :)

Friday, April 8, 2011

Bruno Mars - "Grenade" (Studio Session) LIVE!!!


I just find in YouTube and he want me hear for this piano version in 4 pm calling. Im just really love this song because it from Shahrizal and he make me cry at midnight and laughing when im crying, make it joke, really funny around me and this can make me remember it and always understand it.
To my reader i really sorry because take long time to updated for this post. Busy with my production and for next post i will update a lot of picture with celebrity and bla bla haha. Love you all